Sisältölaatikko

Teksti tai HTML-koodi

SP,GIC FIN*FoxyPaw's Baron,JW,DVM

AIKA            PAIKKA LUOKKA  TULOS TUOMARI
 01.03.2008    Kirkkonummi   12  EX1 BIV  NOM  Minna Krogh
 22.03.2008  Turku  12  EX1  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
 23.03.2008  Turku  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Minna Krogh
 26.04.2008  Helsinki  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Bjarne Wikström
 27.04.2008  Helsinki  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Elena Zagorskaja
 11.05.2008  Tallinna,Viro  12  EX1 NOM  Svetlana Stoliarova
 17.05.2008  Tampere  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Andreas Woelm
 18.05.2008  Tampere  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Tellervo Kass
 07.06.2008  Cesis,Latvia  11  EX1  Henry Hornell
 08.06.2008  Cesis,Latvia  11  EX1  Miriam Klein Gasbarri
 14.06.2008  Jämsä  11  EX1  Elena Zagorskaja
 15.06.2008  Jämsä  11  EX1  Judith Zuurveld
 28.06.2008  Siilinjärvi  11  EX1 BIV NOM BIS  Tellervo Kass
 29.06.2008  Siilinjärvi  11  EX1 BIV NOM BIS  Marina Vinkel
 02.08.2008  Helsinki  11  EX1 NOM  Charles Spijker-Shchukin
 03.08.2008  Helsinki  11  EX1  Annika Billing
 09.08.2008  Tallinna,Viro  11  EX1 NOM BIS  Olga Komissarova
 10.08.2008  Tallinna,Viro  11  EX1 NOM BIS  Tellervo Kass
 23.08.2008  Vantaa  11  EX1 BIV NOM  Raymond Saetre
 24.08.2008  Vantaa  11  EX1 BIV NOM  Hanne Sophie Sneum
 06.09.2008  Seinäjoki  11  EX1 BIV NOM  Maud Olsen Johansson
 07.09.2008  Seinäjoki  11

 EX1 BIV NOM BIS

  Junior Winner (JW)

 Tellervo Kass
 04.10.2008  Tampere  9  CAC BIV NOM  Anette Sjödin
 11.10.2008  Helsinki  9  CAC NOM BIS  Ina van Berkum
 12.10.2008  Helsinki  9  CH NOM BIS  Minna Krogh
 15.11.2008  Tallinna,Viro  7  CACIB  Olga Sizova
 16.11.2008  Tallinna,Viro  7  CACIB  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 22.11.2008  Turku  7  IC BIV NOM  Tellervo Kass
 23.11.2008  Turku  5  CAGCIB BIV NOM  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm

 13.12.-

 14.12.2008

 Järvenpää  5  CAGCIB  Andreas Woelm
 24.01.2009  Lahti  5  CAGCIB  Nurit Pahl
 25.01.2009  Lahti  5  CAGCIB BIV  Judith Zuurveld
 21.02.2009  Tallinna,Viro  5  CAGCIB  Tellervo Kass 
 22.02.2009   Tallinna,Viro  5  CAGCIB  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
 25.04.2009  Vantaa  5  CAGCIB  NOM  Joelle Monney Pillonel
 26.04.2009  Vantaa  5  GIC  Flavia Capra
 16.05.2009  Tampere  10  CAP BIV  Tellervo Kass
 17.05.2009  Tampere  10  CAP NOM  Anne Köhn
 23.05.2009  Tallinna,Viro  10  PR  Ireneusz Pruchniak
 24.05.2009  Tallinna,Viro  8  CAPIB NOM BIS  Minna Krogh
 06.06.2009  Hyvinkää  8  CAPIB NOM BIS  Bette Lind
 07.06.2009  Hyvinkää  8  IP BIV NOM BIS  Marina Vinkel
 28.06.2009  Siilinjärvi  6  CAGPIB NOM  Bjarne Wikström
 18.07.2009  Västerhaninge,Ruotsi  6  CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
 19.07.2009  Västerhaninge,Ruotsi  6  CAGPIB NOM BIS  Bjarne Wikström
 01.08.2009  Helsinki  6  CAGPIB BIV  Flavia Capra
 02.08.2009  Helsinki  6  CAGPIB  Carl-Kristian Gullsett
 15.08.2009  Tallinna,Viro  6  GIP BIV NOM BIS     Anne Veland
 16.08.2009  Tallinna,Viro  4  CAPS BIV NOM BIS  Olga Komissarova
 22.08.2009  Vantaa  4  CAPS NOM BIS  Berta Nemcova
 23.08.2009  Vantaa  4  CAPS NOM BIS  Bjarne Wikström

 19.09.-

 20.09.2009

Nyköping,Ruotsi

Scandinavian Winner

 4  CAPS BIV NOM  Annelie Persson
 21.11.2009  Turku  4  CAPS BIV  Lone Lund
 22.11.2009  Turku  4  CAPS NOM  Dorte Kaae
 28.11.2009  Helsinki  4  CAPS NOM  Bjarne Wikström
 29.11.2009  Helsinki  4  CAPS  Svetlana Stoljarova
 12.12.2009  Laihia  4  SP  Annelie Persson
 13.12.2009  Laihia  2  KM  Kristiina Rautio
 27.03.2010  Turku  2  KM NOM  Bette Lind
 28.03.2010  Turku  2  KM NOM  Aliosha Romero
 15.05.2010  Tampere  2  KM NOM BIS  Raymond A.Saetre
 22.05.2010  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM NOM BIS  Olga Komissarova
 23.05.2010  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM NOM BIS  Marino Koot
 05.06.2010  Hyvinkää  2  KM NOM BIS  Dorte Kaae
 06.06.2010  Hyvinkää  2  KM NOM BIS  Kristiina Rautio
 12.06.2010  Cesis,Latvia  2  KM NOM BIS BOB  Minna Krogh
 13.06.2010  Cesis,Latvia  2  KM NOM BIS  Stephe Bruin
 19.06.2010  Siilinjärvi  2  KM NOM BIS  Steven L. Jones
 20.06.2010  Siilinjärvi  2  KM NOM BIS  MInna Krogh
 10.07.2010  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Alexander Platz
 11.07.2010  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Alexey Shchukin
 31.07.2010  Helsinki  2  KM NOM  Kristiina Rautio
 01.08.2010  Helsinki  2  KM  Hannah Jensen
 21.08.2010  Vantaa  2  KM  Robert Lubrano
 22.08.2010  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Albert Kurkowski
 11.-12.09.2010

 Moss, Norja

Scandinavian Winner

 2  KM  Fabio Brambilla
 27.11.2010  Turku  2  KM NOM  Raymond Saetre
 28.11.2010  Turku  2  KM  Veikko Saarela
 17.04.2011  Turku  2  KM NOM  Anne paloluoma-Sundholm
 23.04.2011  Helsinki  2  KM  Robert Lubrano
 24.04.2011  Helsinki  2  KM NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 07.05.2011  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM  Fabrice Calmes
 08.05.2011  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM NOM  Louis Coste
 14.05.2011  Tampere  2  KM  Boris Lupan
 11.06.2011  Cesis,Latvia  2  KM NOM  Jörgen Billing
 12.06.2011  Cesis,Latvia  2  KM NOM  Raymond A. Saetre
 30.07.2011  Espoo  2  KM NOM  Henry Hornell
 31.07.2011  Espoo  2  KM NOM  Anne Veland
 20.08.2011  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM NOM  Olga Komissarova
 21.08.2011  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM  Anne Veland
 27.08.2011  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Sirpa Lindelöf
 28.08.2011  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Minna Krogh
 10.-11.09.2011  Uppsala,Ruotsi SW2011  2

 KM BIV NOM

 Distinquished Variety Merit

 (DVM)

 Yan Roca Folch
 08.10.2011  Jyväskylä  2  KM NOM  Dorte Kaae
 09.10.2011  Jyväskylä  2  KM NOM  Tellervo Kass
 19.11.2011  Helsinki  2  KM  Henry Hornell 
 20.11.2011  Helsinki  2  KM  Daria Lukasik
 10.12.2011  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Donatella Mastrangelo
 11.12.2011  Vantaa  2  KM NOM  Sona Ivankova
 09.06.2012  Hyvinkää  2  KM NOM  Olga Komissarova
 10.06.2012  Hyvinkää  2  KM NOM  Marie Rihova
 16.06.2012  Hankasalmi  2  KM  Svetlana Stoliarova
 17.06.2012  Hankasalmi  2  KM NOM  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga  
 30.06.2012  Tallinna,Viro  2

 KM NOM BIS

Distinquished Show Merit

(DSM

 Marta Ziemianska
 01.07.2012  Tallinna,Viro  2  KM NOM BIS  Marina Vinkel
 29.07.2012  Espoo  2  KM NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 15.09.2012  Riika,Latvia  2  KM NOM BIS  Eiwor Andersson
 16.09.2012  Riika,Latvia  2  KM NOM BIS  Flavia Capra
 06.10.2012  Kirkkonummi  2  KM NOM  Bjarne Wikström
 07.10.2012  Kirkkonummi  2  KM  Tellervo Kass
 24.11.2012  Turku  2  KM  Dorte Kaae
 29.12.2012  Helsinki  2  KM NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 30.12.2012  Helsinki  2  KM NOM  Tellervo Kass
 19.01.2013  Lahti  2  KM  Linda Sviksa
 20.01.2013  Lahti  2  KM NOM  Ulrika Olsson
 25.05.2013  Tampere ( NFO )  2  KM  Isabella Maillard Chiavuzzo
 26.05.2013  Tampere  2  KM  Robert Lubrano
 09.06.2013  Hyvinkää  2  KM  Stephane Bernard