Sisältölaatikko

Teksti tai HTML-koodi

FI*FoxyPaw's Dusty Miller

AIKA            PAIKKA            LUOKKA TULOS        TUOMARI                 
 27.11.2010  Turku  12  EX1  Raymond Saetre
 28.11.2010  Turku  12  EX1 BIV NOM  Veikko Saarela
 12.02.2011  Jyväskylä  11  EX1 BIV NOM  Marie westerlund
 13.02.2011  Jyväskylä  11  EX1 BIV NOM  Yan Roca Folch
 17.04.2011  Turku  11  EX1  Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
 23.04.2011  Helsinki  11  EX1 NOM  Robert Lubrano
 24.04.2011  Helsinki  11  EX1 NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 07.05.2011  Tallinna,Viro  11  EX1 NOM BIS  Fabrice Calmes
 08.05.2011  Tallinna,Viro  11  EX1 NOM BIS  Louis Coste
 14.05.2011  Tampere  11  EX1  Boris Lupan
 11.06.2011  Cesis,Latvia  9  CAC NOM BIS  Jörgen Billing
 12.06.2011  Cesis,Latvia  9  CAC NOM BIS  Raymond A. Saetre
 30.07.2011  Espoo  9  CAC CH  Henry Hornell
 31.07.2011  Espoo  7  CACIB  Anne Veland
 20.08.2011  Tallinna,Viro  7  CACIB NOM BIS  Olga Komissarova
 21.08.2011  Tallinna,Viro  7  CACIB IC NOM BIS  Anne Veland (Karl Preiss)
 27.08.2011  Vantaa  5  CAGCIB NOM  Sirpa Lindelöf
 28.08.2011  Vantaa  5  CAGCIB  Minna Krogh
 10.-11.09.2011  Uppsala;Ruotsi SW2011  5  CAGCIB BIV  Yan Roca Folch
 08.10.2011  Jyväskylä  5  CAGCIB NOM  Dorte Kaae
 09.10.2011  Jyväskylä  5  CAGCIB NOM  Tellervo kass
 19.11.2011  Helsinki  5  CAGCIB  Henry Hornell
 20.11.2011  Helsinki  5  CAGCIB  Daria Lukasik
 10.12.2011  Vantaa  5  CAGCIB GIC BIV  Donatella Mastrangelo
 11.12.2011  Vantaa  3  CACS  Sona Ivankova
 14.01.2012  Helsinki  3  CACS BIV  Kristiina Rautio
 15.01.2012  Helsinki  3  CACS BIV NOM  Åsa Hammarlund
 28.04.2012  Helsinki  3  CACS  Elena Zagorskaya
 29.04.2012  Helsinki  3  CACS  Robert Lubrano
 09.06.2012  Hyvinkää  3  CACS NOM BIS  Olga Komissarova
 10.06.2012  Hyvinkää  3  CACS  Marie Rihova
 16.06.2012  Hankasalmi  3  CACS  Svetlana Stoliarova
 17.06.2012  Hankasalmi  3  CACS NOM Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga  
 30.06.2012  Tallinna,Viro  3  CACS NOM BIS  Marta Ziemianska
 01.07.2012  Tallinna,Viro  3  CACS SC NOM BIS  Marina Vinkel
 28.07.2012  Espoo  1  KM NOM  Minna Krogh
 29.07.2012  Espoo  1  KM NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 15.09.2012  Riika,Latvia  1  KM NOM BIS BOB  Eiwor Andersson
 16.09.2012  Riika, Latvia  1  KM NOM BIS BOB  Flavia Capra
 06.10.2012  Kirkkonummi  1  KM BIV NOM  Bjarne Wikström
 07.10.2012  Kirkkonummi  1  KM BIV  Tellervo Kass
 24.11.2012  Turku  1  KM  Dorte Kaae
 29.12.2012  Helsinki  1  KM NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 30.12.2012  Helsinki  1  KM  Tellervo Kass
 19.01.2013  Lahti  10  CAP  Linda Sviksa
 20.01.2013  Lahti  10  CAP  Ulrika Olss
 25.05.2013  Tampere (NFO)  10  CAP PR NOM  Isabella Maillard Chiavuzzo
 26.05.2013  Tampere  8  CAPIB  Robert Lubrano
 08.06.2013  Hyvinkää  8  CAPIB NOM  Stephane Henry
 29.06.2013  Tallinna, Viro  8  CAPIB IP  Svetlana Stoliarova
 30.06.2013  Tallinna,Viro  6  CAGPIB  Marta Ziemianska
 27.07.2013  Helsinki  6  CAGPIB NOM BIS DSM  Alessandro Di Chio
 28.07.2013  Helsinki  6  CAGPIB NOM BIS

 Fabio Brambilla

 24.08.2013  Vantaa  6  CAGPIB BIV NOM DVM  Joelle Monney Pillonel
 25.08.2013  Vantaa  6  CAGPIB BIV NOM  Aase Nissen
 07.09.2013  Tampere  6  CAGPIB NOM BIS  Leslie van Grebst
 08.09.2013  Tampere  6  CAGPIB  Raymond A. Saetre
 12.10.2013  Kirkkonummi  6  CAGPIB GIP NOM  Mario Ottino
 13.10.2013  Kirkkonummi  4  CAPS NOM  Marjatta Koskenkangas
 26.-27.10.2013  Aalborg,Tanska WW2013    4  CAPS  Kristiina Rautio
 09.11.2013  Kouvola  4  CAPS NOM  Anne Paloluoma
 23.11.2013  Turku  4  EX1 No cert  Annika Billing
 24.11.2013  Turku  4  CAPS  Zvezdan Memedov
 14.06.2014  Saulkrasti,Latvia  4  CAPS NOM BIS  Charles Spijker
 15.06.2014  Saulkrasti, Latvia  4  CAPS NOM BIS  Stephe Bruin